Home
Back
STANDINGS
EN

Standings

Superbet League 2

Pos.
Club
PTS
W
D
L
GF
GA
MP
1Marko196101257
2Athens Kallithea16511947
3Panionios14421837
4Larissa12331947
5Ellas Syrou10241947
6Panthrakikos9232767
7Niki Volou8223887
8Kalamaria8223677
9Asteras Tripolis B8223577
10Karditsa8223577
11PAOK B8223597
12Panserraikos7322967
13Olympiacos B61339147
14Nestos5124597
15Pyrgos5124277
16Zakynthos30344127