Home
Back
STANDINGS
EN

Standings

Superbet League 2

Pos.
Club
PTS
W
D
L
GF
GA
MP
1Marko186001256
2Athens Kallithea15501946
3Panionios13411726
4Larissa11321946
5Ellas Syrou9231946
6Panthrakikos8222546
7Kalamaria8222556
8Niki Volou7213776
9Asteras Tripolis B7213466
10Panserraikos6312966
11Karditsa5123476
12Pyrgos5123266
13Olympiacos B51237126
14PAOK B5123386
15Nestos4114596
16Zakynthos20243116