Home
Back
STANDINGS
EN

Standings

Superbet League 2

Pos.
Club
PTS
W
D
L
GF
GA
MP
1Marko155001155
2Larissa11320935
3Panionios10311425
4Athens Kallithea9301744
5Ellas Syrou9230935
6Panthrakikos8221535
7Asteras Tripolis B6203355
8Kalamaria5122455
9PAOK B5122355
10Pyrgos5122255
11Niki Volou4113675
12Olympiacos B41126104
13Nestos4113475
14Panserraikos3212755
15Zakynthos2023385
16Karditsa2023175